27 Oktober 2014

Udah lama

Lagi pengen ngepost ajasi hehe maaf kalo geje


Suda daridulu banget si aku pengen cerita
Ngobrolin ini itu, geje ngalor ngidul
Tapi gatau kenapa ya waktu gapernah pas
Padahal sekarang jauh lebih sering ketemu
Dibanding dulu yang kalo mau ngobrol aja bisa setahun sekali mungkin
Sekarang masi tetep geje-gejean si
Lebih parah malah, guyonnya kadang gak guenah pol
Tapi gatau kenapa buat cerita itu aja kayanya susah setengah mati
Bukan gapercaya si, cuma ya gatau susah aja
Kadang takut diketawain atau semacemnya si (asli ini ga logis)
Yauda deh semoga bisa kesampean.

sekian.

25 Oktober 2014

To my beloved

Remember that i've promised  you to post something, rite?
Well so sorry if time wouldn't let me to post it as soon as possible hehe ๐Ÿ˜
Andd happy suuuper late sweet 17th
To my dearest deskmate on junior high school , whom also classmates since 7th grade
Wish you all the best of luck!
Semoga
 - Sukses jadi psikolognyaa
 - Ga galauan
 - Tetep sama atar whatever happens wkwk
 - Tetep geje
 - Dan lain lain yang ga tersebutkan๐Ÿ˜œ

Andddd
I present you something which I supposed to post several months ago....

Stay melet ya tikk :)))

ALLES GUTE ZUM GEBURSTAG!!๐ŸŽŠ๐ŸŽ‰

12 Oktober 2014

11 Oktober 2014

Oct

Hahah it's Ooctober already
Thought there's so many things i should've done in this last few months.
I've kept trying to figured out what will come out next, but, yet i still clueless (of course).
Besides I'm a 12th grader now, so I don't have that much time to enjoy everything.
And, those collages stuff's are quiet sucks which grow me upset more and more.
So, lets do something more necessary.

Start from now.....